USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin Grand Case Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin

Book Your Stay
2026-08-01
2026-08-02

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

31

Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin


Nestled 5 minutes by car from Happy Bay Public Beach, Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin entices guests to explore various tourist destinations nearby.

The heart of Grand Case can be reached in 20 minutes' walk of this villa, and such culture-oriented venues as Tropismes Gallery are 2.8 km away. The Loterie Farm is a 10-minute drive from the property, while National Nature Reserve of Saint Martin is a 15-minute drive away. Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin provides easy access to natural wonders such as the 424m Pic Paradis (3.1 km) and the Orient Beach (3.9 km).

The property comes with a bathroom with a walk-in shower. There is a hair dryer and bath sheets for guests' comfort.

The kitchen amenities feature an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware, provided in a dining area. Located 1.8 km from Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin, Spiga Restaurant serves Italian cuisine. This Grand Case accommodation is also located 5 minutes by car from Grand-Case airport.

  • Airports
  • Grand-Case
    900 m

Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

In the room

  • Sitting area
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00

Frequently asked questions

  • Where can we park our vehicle in Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin?

    Guests of Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin can park their vehicle at a free private car park.
  • How far is Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin from Grand-Case airport?

    Grand-Case airport and Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin are separated by 0.7 km distance.
  • How much will it cost to book Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin?

    The minimal price of one night in Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin is $212.
  • What time can we check in and check out at this villa?

    Guests are expected to arrive to this villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 10:00.
  • What are the best restaurants around the villa?

    Guests of the villa can have a meal at Spiga Restaurant restaurant serving Italian dishes.
  • Is there a kitchen provided at Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin?

    An equipped kitchenette is part of the amenities available at Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin.
  • Can we bring our pets to Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin?

    Yes, pets are allowed at Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin.
  • What notable attractions should we see while staying at Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin?

    Some of the top landmarks to visit in Grand Case include National Nature Reserve of St. Martin and Happy Bay Public Beach, which are situated 1.9 and 2.2 km from Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin respectively. Additionally, Loterie Farm Nature Preserve (3.2 km) is also recommended for a visit.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-01
2026-08-02

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Relaxing Villa Flamboyant T2 - Grand Case Beach - Saint-Martin, Sint Maarten/Saint Martin

4 Rue Des Flamboyants, Grand Case, Sint Maarten/Saint Martin

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © hoteles-en-islas-del-caribe.com

All rights reserved